Résultats du vote électoral 2018

Circonscription Taux de vote Nombre total de votes Prénom Nom
Abitibi-Ouest 1.1 248 Eric Lacroix
Acadie 2.18 579 Jocelyn Chouinard
Argenteuil 1.55 472 Sherwin Edwards
Arthabaska 2.33 968 Lisette Guay Gaudreault
Beauce-Nord 4.68 1414 Isabelle Villeneuve
Beauce-Sud 2.48 830 Milan Jovanovic
Beauharnois 0.9 288 Yannick Campeau
Bellechasse 3.22 976 Dominique Messner
Bertrand 0.82 274 Kathy Laframboise
Borduas 0.66 290 André Lecompte
Bourassa-Sauvé 1.46 363 Michel Boissonneault
Chambly 0.87 328 Guy L'Heureux
Champlain 1.8 733 Pierre-Benoit Fortin
Chapleau 1.54 497 Rowen Tanguay
Charlesbourg 3.68 1530 Valérie Tremblay
Châteauguay 1.38 458 Jeff Benoit
Chauveau 8.61 3371 Adrien Pouliot
Chicoutimi 1.38 426 Léonard Gagnon
Chomedey 3.57 1084 Nick Keramarios
Chutes-de-la-Chaudière 4.28 1854 Philippe Gaboury
Côte-du-Sud 1.75 575 Marc Roussin
D'Arcy-McGee 4.53 1161 Yaniv Loran
Deux-Montagnes 1.09 368 Delia Fodor
Drummond-Bois-Francs 2.11 733 Francois Picard
Dubuc 2.46 645 François Pelletier
Duplessis 1.77 363 Alexandre Leblanc
Fabre 2.13 688 Juliett Zuniga Lopez
Gatineau 1.99 697 Mario Belec
Granby 1.04 373 Pierre Bélanger
Groulx 1.01 368 Vincent Aubé
Hochelaga-Maisonneuve 0.61 164 Mathieu Beaudoin
Hull 1.46 454 Jean-Philippe Chaussé
Huntingdon 1.37 396 Jérémie Ouellette
Iberville 1.75 583 Serge Benoit
Jacques-Cartier 2.59 762 Louis-Charles Fortier
Jean-Lesage 1.75 520 Anne Deblois
Jean-Talon 1.82 620 Carl Bérubé
Jeanne-Mance-Viger 1.42 391 Sylvain Dallaire
Johnson 1.65 650 Jean-François Vignola
Jonquière 1.09 337 Jimmy Voyer
L'Assomption 0.55 175 Charles-Etienne Everitt-Raynault
La Peltrie 4.75 1926 Julie Plamondon
La Pinière 1.33 437 Anwar El Youbi
La Prairie 1.13 379 Alain Desmarais
Labelle 0.82 265 Francis Brosseau
Lac-Saint-Jean 0.94 272 Michael Grecoff
LaFontaine 1.76 434 Caleb Lavoie
Laporte 1.35 475 Linda Therrien
Laurier-Dorion 1.18 354 Mohammad Yousuf
Laval-des-Rapides 1.07 361 Benoit Larocque
Laviolette-Saint-Maurice 1.78 639 Ugo Hamel
Les Plaines 1.09 293 Mathieu Laliberté
Lévis 2.75 931 Michel Walters
Lotbinière-Frontenac 3.71 1401 Réjean Labbé
Louis-Hébert 2.31 841 Natalie Bjerke
Marquette 2.18 599 Olivia Boye
Maskinongé 1.49 463 Maxime Rousseau
Masson 0.79 263 David Morin
Matane-Matapédia 0.53 159 Paul-Émile Vignola
Mercier 0.42 124 Ludovic Proulx
Mirabel 0.75 297 Désiré Mounanga
Mont-Royal-Outremont 1.63 509 Yaakov Pollak
Montmorency 3.79 1507 Daniel Beaulieu
Nelligan 3.01 1038 Mathew Levitsky-Kaminski
Nicolet-Bécancour 2.05 576 Jessie Mc Nicoll
Notre-Dame-de-Grâce 1.51 405 Souhail Ftouh
Orford 1.14 344 Joseph Tremblay-Bonsens
Papineau 1.28 463 Joanne Godin
Pontiac 3.18 876 Kenny Roy
Portneuf 5.17 1524 Guy Morin
Prévost 0.96 303 Malcolm Mulcahy
René-Lévesque 1.07 204 Eric Barnabé
Repentigny 0.82 309 Pierre Lacombe
Richelieu 1.19 364 Patrick Corriveau
Richmond 1.4 600 Karl Brousseau
Rivière-du-Loup-Témiscouata 1.09 373 Martin Perron
Robert-Baldwin 3.03 921 Michael-Louis Coppa
Roberval 1.72 478 Carl Lamontagne
Rosemont 0.59 217 Alexandra Liendo
Rousseau 1.0 271 Richard Evanko
Rouyn-Noranda-Témiscamingue 0.87 253 Guillaume Lanouette
Saint-Henri-Sainte-Anne 1.22 380 Caroline Orchard
Saint-Jean 0.87 368 Philippe Perreault
Saint-Jérôme 0.88 345 Normand Michaud
Saint-Laurent 3.03 863 Guy Morissette
Sainte-Marie-Saint-Jacques 0.52 130 Don Ivanski
Sainte-Rose 1.16 423 Benoit Blanchard
Sanguinet 1.19 355 Nikolai Grigoriev
Soulanges 0.83 322 Felice Trombino
Taillon 0.65 235 Gerardin Verty
Terrebonne 0.7 287 Jules Néron
Trois-Rivières 1.71 639 Daniel Hénault
Ungava 2.22 190 Alexandre Croteau
Vachon 1.22 436 Lise des Greniers
Vanier-Les Rivières 3.59 1454 Alain Fortin
Vaudreuil 1.7 644 Ryan Robertson
Verchères 0.83 380 Lisette Benoit
Verdun 0.7 217 Yedidya-Eitan Moryoussef
Viau 1.26 274 Patrick St-Onge
Vimont 0.93 291 Rachel Landerman
Westmount-Saint-Louis 2.2 479 Mikey Colangelo Lauzon